Team Potato

Roster

Level Name City, State Sport
Rookie Ana G. Beaumont, TX Running
Rookie Andy R. Horace, ND Marathons, bike and cross train
Rookie Angela G. Beaumont, TX Running
Rookie Angie T. Hermiston, OR Running- Marathon Runner
Rookie Ann M. Buda, TX Running and cross training
Rookie Barend W. Adair, IL (Ironman) triathlons
Rookie Becky E. Rhinelader, WI Triathlons, duathlons, adventure races
Rookie Bill S. Belgrade, MT Running- Distance and trail running
Rookie Brandy H. Kyle, TX Running- half marathon
Rookie Buddy W. Chester, PA 1/2 Marathons/ Marathon Runner
Semi - Pro Cari S. Blain, MN Triathlons
Rookie Chavet B. Denver, CO Competitive ultramarathon runner
Rookie Christie W. Boulder, CO Running- Distance running
Semi - Pro Clint B. Lakewood, CO Ultra Marathon
Rookie Cori F. Philadelphia, PA Running- 5ks - half marathons
Rookie Dina N. Kyle, TX Running Marathons
Rookie Elena M. Franklin, TN Running- Road and Trail Races
Semi - Pro Garrett D. Centennial, CO Running and multi sport events
Rookie Gordon C. Katy, TX Ultra Marathons and Full Ironman
Rookie Grace B. Eagle, ID Cycling, running, tennis
Rookie Gregory Kyle, TX Running- 5K, 10K, Half-Marathons
Rookie Heather H. Roseville, CA Running (half marathon- 50K)
Rookie Irma C. Buda, TX Running
Rookie Jack Y. Metairie, LA Long distance running and martial arts
Rookie James D. Helotes, TX Competitive swimmer, runner
Rookie Jay G. Boerne, TX Road and Trail Running
Rookie Jennifer C. Kyle, TX Running- 5K, 10K, Half
Rookie Jeremy F. Lumberton, TX Running ultramarathons
Rookie Joanna C. Wales, PA Triathlon, cycling and swimming
Rookie Joe C. Louisville, KY Running- Ultramarathons
Rookie John T. Denver, CO Biking and swimming
Rookie Jordan L. San Antonio, TX Running & Backpacking
Rookie Joseph L. Omaha, NE Running- Marathon Runner
Rookie Joy S. Boulder, CO Running, biking, skiing, volleyball
Rookie Justin G. San Antonio, TX Running- Trail Running
Rookie Karlene H. Oakley, ID Running- 5Ks to Marathons
Rookie Kyle W. Boerne, TX Road and Trail Running
Rookie Laurie G. Boerne, TX Half Marathons, Running, Volleyball
Rookie Leslie M. Evanston, IL Paddle Board Racer
Rookie Lori F. Los Fresnos, TX Triathlete
Rookie Megan P. Adair, IL Triathlon
Rookie Patrick K. Eagle, ID Running
Rookie Phillip P. Beaumont, TX Running- Full Marathon
Rookie Rachel B. San Antonio, TX Running- Distance
Rookie Ramiro S. Beaumont, TX Running- Half Marathons
Rookie Rick W. Idaho Falls, ID Running & Kickboxing
Rookie Robert B. Folsom, CA Triathlon
Rookie Ryan V. Boise, ID Running- Trail Running
Rookie Sarah A. Stevens Point, WI Mountain Biking
Rookie Sarah A. Ridgewood, NJ Professional Triathlete
Rookie Sean V. Windham, ME Triathlons and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rookie Shelley O. Othello, WA I run, lift and row.
Rookie Tabitha B. Buda, TX Running and crossfit
Rookie Tamarra San Antonio, TX Running- 10Ks and Half Marathons
Rookie Teddy L. Kenner, LA Running (5K to Marathon distances)
Rookie Tish J. Beaumont, TX Running
Rookie Todd S. Orange, CA Running- Marathon Runner
Rookie William F. Lumberton, TX Running- marathons or ultra marathons
Join The Team

Potatoes USA Disclaimer

Please Note: You have clicked on a link to a website maintained by a third party and are about to leave the Potatoes USA website. The external link should not be considered an endorsement by Potatoes USA of the third party website or the company or organization that owns it, and Potatoes USA is not responsible for the accuracy or nature of the content of the linked website.

Click ‘OK’ to continue, or ‘Cancel’ to return to PotatoGoodness.com.

OK Cancel